2019 Season Schedule

Date Away Result Home Result Location Time Links
February
February
Sat. 2 Georgetown   Davis & Elkins     Postponed
Sat. 2 West Virginia Wesleyan 246.360 Davis & Elkins 224.540   Final
Sun. 3 Baylor 275.805 West Liberty 227.695   Final
Sun. 3 Alderson Broaddus 251.435 King 255.740   Final
Tue. 5 Azusa Pacific 273.275 Arizona Christian 241.785   Final
Fri. 8 Hawaii Pacific 267.190 Oregon 275.180   Final
Sat. 9 Fairmont State 270.165 West Liberty 241.430   Final
Sat. 9 Urbana 117.300 Glenville State 238.000   Final
Sat. 9 Belmont Abbey 115.825 Converse 266.190   Final
Sat. 9 Baylor 282.180 East Texas Baptist 161.950   Final
Sun. 10 Limestone 246.840 West Virginia Wesleyan 239.755   Final
Sun. 10 Gannon 260.760 Alderson Broaddus 247.330   Final
Sun. 10 Adrian 224.970 Concordia (Wisconsin) 219.570   Final
Fri. 15 Concordia (Wisconsin) 236.720 Fairmont State 272.980   Final
Sun. 17 Oregon 268.605 Quinnipiac 264.775   Final
Sun. 17 Concordia (Wisconsin) 216.620 West Liberty 230.795   Final
  Tri-Meet (at West Liberty)
Sun. 17 Davis & Elkins 208.590 West Liberty 230.795   Final
  Tri-Meet (at West Liberty)
Sun. 17 Concordia (Wisconsin) 216.620 Davis & Elkins 208.590 West Liberty, W.Va. Final
  Tri-Meet (at West Liberty)
Mon. 18 Glenville State 261.100 West Virginia Wesleyan 255.795   Final
Thu. 21 East Texas Baptist 190.185 Limestone 253.435   Final
Fri. 22 Urbana   Georgetown     7:00 PM EST
Fri. 22 King   Belmont Abbey     7:00 PM EST
  Tri-Meet (at Belmont Abbey)
Fri. 22 East Texas Baptist   Belmont Abbey     7:00 PM EST
  Tri-Meet (at Belmont Abbey)
Sat. 23 Converse   Fairmont State     2:00 PM EST
Sat. 23 Arizona Christian   Oregon     5:00 PM PST
Sun. 24 West Virginia Wesleyan   Gannon     1:00 PM EST
Sun. 24 Quinnipiac   Baylor     1:00 PM CST
Tue. 26 Georgetown   Adrian     6:00 PM EST
Tue. 26 Arizona Christian   Azusa Pacific     7:00 PM PST
March
March
Sat. 2 King   Gannon     6:00 PM EST
Sun. 3 West Liberty   Glenville State     2:00 PM EST
Sun. 3 Baylor   Oregon     2:00 PM PST
Mon. 4 Gannon   Concordia (Wisconsin)     6:00 PM CST
Wed. 6 Alderson Broaddus   Limestone     2:00 PM EST
  Tri-Meet (at Limestone)
Wed. 6 Belmont Abbey   Limestone     2:00 PM EST
  Tri-Meet (at Limestone)
Wed. 6 Azusa Pacific   King     6:00 PM EST
Sat. 9 West Liberty   Quinnipiac     1:00 PM EST
Sat. 9 Alderson Broaddus   Converse     3:00 PM EST
Sun. 10 Limestone   Davis & Elkins     12:00 PM EST
Tue. 12 Baylor   Hawaii Pacific     7:00 PM HST
Tue. 12 Arizona Christian   Concordia (Wisconsin)     6:00 PM CST
Tue. 12 Oregon   Azusa Pacific     7:00 PM PST
Thu. 14 East Texas Baptist   Davis & Elkins     7:00 PM EST
Thu. 14 Quinnipiac   King     7:00 PM EST
Thu. 14 Arizona Christian   Adrian     7:00 PM EST
  Tri-Meet (at Adrian)
Thu. 14 Urbana   Adrian     7:00 PM EST
  Tri-Meet (at Adrian)
Fri. 15 Fairmont State   Hawaii Pacific     7:00 PM HST
Sat. 16 Limestone   Belmont Abbey     12:00 PM EST
Sat. 16 East Texas Baptist   Alderson Broaddus     2:00 PM EST
Wed. 20 Glenville State   Fairmont State     6:00 PM EST
Wed. 20 West Virginia Wesleyan   Alderson Broaddus     6:00 PM EST
Fri. 22 Georgetown   Urbana     7:00 PM EST
Fri. 22 Adrian   Davis & Elkins     7:00 PM EST
Sat. 23 Concordia (Wisconsin)   East Texas Baptist     12:00 PM CST
Sun. 24 Adrian   Glenville State     2:00 PM EST
Mon. 25 West Liberty   West Virginia Wesleyan     6:00 PM EST
Tue. 26 Converse   Baylor     6:00 PM CST
Tue. 26 Hawaii Pacific   Azusa Pacific     7:00 PM PST
Fri. 29 Converse   East Texas Baptist     7:00 PM CST
Sat. 30 Davis & Elkins   Fairmont State     2:00 PM EST
  Tri-Meet (at Fairmont State)
Sat. 30 West Virginia Wesleyan   Fairmont State     2:00 PM EST
  Tri-Meet (at Fairmont State)
Sat. 30 Azusa Pacific   Oregon     5:00 PM PST
Sat. 30 Quinnipiac   Gannon     6:00 PM EST
Sat. 30 King   Limestone     7:00 PM EST
Sat. 30 Baylor   Arizona Christian     5:00 PM MST
  Tri-Meet (at Arizona Christian)
Sat. 30 Hawaii Pacific   Arizona Christian     5:00 PM MST
  Tri-Meet (at Arizona Christian)
April
April
Thu. 4 Gannon   West Liberty     6:00 PM EST
Fri. 5 Davis & Elkins   Glenville State     6:00 PM EST
Fri. 5 Belmont Abbey   Georgetown     7:00 PM EST
Sat. 6 Alderson Broaddus   Quinnipiac     1:00 PM EST
Sat. 6 Limestone   Converse     3:00 PM EST
Sun. 7 Oregon   Baylor     TBA
Sun. 7 Concordia (Wisconsin)   Adrian     12:00 PM EST
Mon. 8 Davis & Elkins   Urbana     7:00 PM EST
Fri. 12 MEC Tournament %        
Sat. 13 MEC Tournament %        
Thu. 25 NCATA National Championships %        
  at Baylor University
Fri. 26 NCATA National Championships %        
  at Baylor University
Sat. 27 NCATA National Championships %        
  at Baylor University